⎝⎛欢乐拼三张⎞⎠

Welcome to Sichuan Tianyu Grease Chemical Co., Ltd.!

十八胺

categories of ⎝⎛欢乐拼三张⎞⎠

contact us

Address: Naxi District, Luzhou City, Sichuan Province 646300, China

Phone: + 86-830-4122443

Fax: + 86-830-4122362

Website: suchenhui.icu


Business phone

Domestic Business Department: + 86-830-4122132

Department of International Trade: + 86-830-4122125

Customer Service: + 86-830-4122348

Fax: + 86-830-4128228

Industry ⎝⎛欢乐拼三张⎞⎠

  • Is glycerin an oil?

    There is an oil character in the name of glycerin, and its appearance is a transparent and viscous liquid, so many people mistake it as an oil. So what is glycerin? Is it oil? In fact, glycerol is an alcohol, its scientific name is glycerol, and alcohol (ethanol) belongs to the same category. Has strong water absorption, can be used as a moisturizer, preservative, emulsifier, mostly used in the food industry, daily chemical industry
    Release time: 2019-07-18 Clicks: 106

  • Classification of glycerin and definitions of industrial glycerin, medical glycerin, crude glycerin, etc.

    Due to different production methods, glycerin can be divided into natural glycerin, also called saponified glycerin, which uses natural oils and fats, and synthetic glycerin, which uses propylene as raw materials. Compared with other glycerin, saponified glycerol has better quality and is widely used. It is mainly used as: 1. Anti-refrigerant for liquid fuel of aircraft boxes and automobiles; 2. Used as a gloss enhancer and coating agent for cellophane in the paper industry.
    Release time: 2018-05-02 Clicks: 229

  • What is glycerin? Good skin care with glycerin

    Some people think that glycerin is a kind of edible oil. In fact, it is wrong. Do you know what glycerin is? What is it made of? Today I will give you a detailed introduction to the role and efficacy of glycerin. What's different about glycerin in this article? Glycerin is used by many people for moisturizing, so how much do you know about other ways to use glycerin?
    Release time: 2018-05-02 Click times: 198

  • Uses and manufacturing methods of oleic acid amide

    Oleamide (English name Oleicacidamide), also known as Oleamide, also known as cis-9-octadecenoamide (cis-9-Octadecenoamide), is an unsaturated fatty amide, is a white crystal or granular Solid, polymorphic structure, odorless
    Release time: 2018-05-02 Clicks: 265

Sichuan Public Network Security No. 51050302000027 Record No. Shu ICP No. 13010145

Phone for reporting bad information: 0830-4122443 Report email: service@ithoil.com

  • online service
  • contact number
    13688219168
  • Online message
  • Mobile site
  • Online consultation
  • qq number
  • Welcome to leave us a message
    Please enter your message here, we will contact you as soon as possible.
    Name
    Contact person
    phone
    Landline / mobile number
    欢乐拼三张 七乐彩 欢乐拼三张 手机电玩平台